Master Point

National Grand Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
Abby Chiu2045.1231.031.0217.313.03.02262.4244.034.0
Alan Sze2935.5532.069.0199.111.03.03134.6543.072.0
Anthony Ching1914.0292.033.00.00.00.01914.0292.033.0
Ashley Lung2156.9262.020.011.00.00.02167.9262.020.0
Baron Ng2965.3378.041.0286.333.09.03251.6411.050.0
Bubble Ho1653.7129.017.0303.030.05.01956.7159.022.0
C Y Chan3515.4465.020.00.00.00.03515.4465.020.0
Chan Yiu2138.7219.024.00.00.00.02138.7219.024.0
David Chan1806.8303.025.010.00.00.01816.8303.025.0
Derek Zen4650.2739.066.0222.930.09.04873.1769.075.0
Edmund Tse1793.7214.023.0130.110.01.01923.8224.024.0
I L Ieong2196.4257.022.00.00.00.02196.4257.022.0
Ivan Leung1303.1165.023.00.00.00.01303.1165.023.0
John Tsang1658.5192.025.0189.816.07.01848.3208.032.0
K F Mak4058.4561.075.0312.933.010.04371.3594.085.0
Karic Chiu3922.1640.037.04.00.00.03926.1640.037.0
L H Chin1307.2144.016.035.06.04.01342.2150.020.0
Laurance Lo2057.3254.023.060.86.00.02118.1260.023.0
Patrick Lui1784.2298.035.00.00.00.01784.2298.035.0
Peter Chun3807.8607.029.08.00.00.03815.8607.029.0
Peter Yeung3981.6622.035.0124.214.01.04105.8636.036.0
Roger Ling4873.6806.047.0188.822.01.05062.4828.048.0
Samuel Wan5011.4844.076.0220.332.09.05231.7876.085.0
Tony Lau2489.4306.043.0220.526.09.02709.9332.052.0
W C Li1915.0176.026.0134.113.00.02049.1189.026.0
W K Chan2804.2534.054.052.50.00.02856.7534.054.0
W K Lai3532.0584.090.0245.830.09.03777.8614.099.0
Wong Kon1382.1168.026.041.07.00.01423.1175.026.0

Grand Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
A J Remedios1467.5163.015.00.00.00.01467.5163.015.0
Aaron Cheng1746.5163.014.045.08.05.01791.5171.019.0
Anthony Chow2016.4209.015.00.00.00.02016.4209.015.0
Anthony Ng1544.4165.016.00.00.00.01544.4165.016.0
Barney Lui986.098.011.0226.420.03.01212.4118.014.0
Bell Tam1725.7133.014.0103.014.01.01828.7147.015.0
Benjamin Kwok727.9123.06.00.00.00.0727.9123.06.0
Benny Kwok1330.7159.017.061.10.00.01391.8159.017.0
Billy Fung1019.5141.018.082.85.00.01102.3146.018.0
C C Cheung1787.3202.016.095.014.01.01882.3216.017.0
C C Mok848.299.020.021.06.04.0869.2105.024.0
Chris Chung969.4113.06.00.00.00.0969.4113.06.0
Chris Fung1106.7113.017.096.00.00.01202.7113.017.0
Clement Wong748.1134.05.00.00.00.0748.1134.05.0
Daniel Chui1467.9185.017.084.48.01.01552.3193.018.0
David C C Ng1072.5118.014.0131.511.03.01204.0129.017.0
Ella Graca3519.3323.018.00.00.00.03519.3323.018.0
F H Chow1028.0115.013.02.30.00.01030.3115.013.0
Flora Wong1267.5111.013.090.76.00.01358.2117.013.0
Fu Kwan1427.8181.015.00.00.00.01427.8181.015.0
George Chan750.295.05.00.00.00.0750.295.05.0
H J Remedios1297.8139.010.00.00.00.01297.8139.010.0
Henry Lam1292.2128.011.030.32.00.01322.5130.011.0
Ho Kai Yin1123.2115.010.00.00.00.01123.2115.010.0
Jane Leung1076.796.05.00.00.00.01076.796.05.0
Jim Lee999.591.011.0101.29.04.01100.7100.015.0
K L Choy695.4185.09.00.00.00.0695.4185.09.0
Kenneth Chan1025.9137.010.00.00.00.01025.9137.010.0
L A Ozorio1253.5130.010.00.00.00.01253.5130.010.0
L J Remedios1011.895.05.00.00.00.01011.895.05.0
L L Lee721.6165.05.00.00.00.0721.6165.05.0
L L Sung1416.2143.015.00.00.00.01416.2143.015.0
L T Pang1418.5159.013.017.60.00.01436.1159.013.0
Lawrence Lau961.2177.010.00.00.00.0961.2177.010.0
Leo Cheung1495.4125.024.0112.78.01.01608.1133.025.0
M C Siu1428.2149.010.00.00.00.01428.2149.010.0
Monica Chan1333.4160.016.089.312.00.01422.7172.016.0
Nelson Hsi2019.5373.015.00.00.00.02019.5373.015.0
P S Shum1569.1172.015.00.00.00.01569.1172.015.0
Patrick Choy1436.7111.09.066.04.02.01502.7115.011.0
Patrick Yum1189.9132.013.084.42.01.01274.3134.014.0
Peter Poon2535.5337.019.017.81.00.02553.3338.019.0
Ralph Szeto961.197.010.00.00.00.0961.197.010.0
Raymond S P Chow1575.971.015.016.00.00.01591.971.015.0
Ricky Chu841.597.05.00.00.00.0841.597.05.0
Ringo Lee1228.6124.025.00.00.00.01228.6124.025.0
Robert Zajac1389.4133.018.036.00.00.01425.4133.018.0
S S Bux1119.9141.013.00.00.00.01119.9141.013.0
S S Yeh3387.6432.018.00.00.00.03387.6432.018.0
Samme Lee2783.6290.015.025.21.00.02808.8291.015.0
Steve Wong1406.1159.017.065.80.00.01471.9159.017.0
T S Lo944.095.010.00.00.00.0944.095.010.0
Terence Tung850.1100.010.00.00.00.0850.1100.010.0
Thomas Ng1068.6253.018.00.00.00.01068.6253.018.0
Tony Yip844.5105.011.064.30.00.0908.8105.011.0
Vincent Li1766.1165.012.0185.518.07.01951.6183.019.0
W W Cho774.877.011.0215.530.06.0990.3107.017.0
William Ho1303.9112.010.015.31.00.01319.2113.010.0
Wilson Leung1072.586.015.0192.522.04.01265.0108.019.0
Y L Chung1902.7194.015.00.00.00.01902.7194.015.0
Yiu Wai Sing1189.5104.019.0163.722.06.01353.2126.025.0
Yvonne Chun1213.5141.010.00.00.00.01213.5141.010.0

National Life Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
Amy Yeung763.8117.00.034.03.00.0797.8120.00.0
Andy K O Leung1238.7114.09.057.31.00.01296.0115.09.0
Charmian Koo1132.6139.06.087.28.00.01219.8147.06.0
David Ip986.776.08.092.810.02.01079.586.010.0
Everlyn Abesser846.091.05.00.00.00.0846.091.05.0
Gordon Ho728.069.012.0232.124.05.0960.193.017.0
H W Wong606.4167.02.00.00.00.0606.4167.02.0
Jacky Ip1099.493.010.031.00.00.01130.493.010.0
Mickey Law994.189.014.017.60.00.01011.789.014.0
P K Chan808.782.05.00.00.00.0808.782.05.0
Pearlie Chan781.391.07.075.24.00.0856.595.07.0
Raymond Chow733.077.05.00.00.00.0733.077.05.0
S K Luk773.293.08.00.00.00.0773.293.08.0
Terence Chan723.454.05.0293.632.06.01017.086.011.0
Wilson Mok1004.7119.04.0105.28.01.01109.9127.05.0
Y S Fong789.581.05.00.00.00.0789.581.05.0
Yau Ngai677.1133.011.00.00.00.0677.1133.011.0
York Liao1463.9132.02.017.01.00.01480.9133.02.0

Life Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
Alan Tsang731.558.04.034.40.00.0765.958.04.0
Alex Leigh1083.174.03.055.51.00.01138.675.03.0
Arthur Lau769.669.013.015.74.00.0785.373.013.0
Ben Lam737.358.08.039.51.00.0776.859.08.0
C C Tam675.053.00.00.00.00.0675.053.00.0
C T Hsu578.967.00.00.00.00.0578.967.00.0
Chad Law743.156.05.06.00.00.0749.156.05.0
Charles Poon772.872.00.00.00.00.0772.872.00.0
Charlie Lee1116.369.00.0114.84.00.01231.173.00.0
Christopher Leung1103.185.02.087.43.00.01190.588.02.0
Damon Chan759.075.03.031.06.00.0790.081.03.0
E M Barham515.552.00.00.00.00.0515.552.00.0
Eric Tang403.059.00.00.00.00.0403.059.00.0
Fu Cheung535.242.00.0102.012.00.0637.254.00.0
H K Ho542.756.00.00.00.00.0542.756.00.0
Helen Yeung690.546.00.0150.015.00.0840.561.00.0
Irene Ho755.167.00.0102.912.00.0858.079.00.0
Jacky Liu770.654.00.04.00.00.0774.654.00.0
Jesse Leung681.261.00.00.00.00.0681.261.00.0
K F Tung617.672.00.031.20.00.0648.872.00.0
K L Fung1144.788.04.043.93.00.01188.691.04.0
K Y Tam857.166.05.036.72.00.0893.868.05.0
Kongo Kong601.049.08.0234.617.03.0835.666.011.0
Leo Lam629.252.04.0109.04.00.0738.256.04.0
Lillienne Yeung372.354.00.00.00.00.0372.354.00.0
Lo Wing Ho1128.560.04.0150.610.00.01279.170.04.0
Lu Qin325.672.00.00.00.00.0325.672.00.0
M H Wong564.952.00.00.00.00.0564.952.00.0
Michael Lam532.763.07.00.00.00.0532.763.07.0
Nancy Neumann740.138.00.091.015.00.0831.153.00.0
Paul Poon602.074.00.00.00.00.0602.074.00.0
Pauline Au592.176.00.00.00.00.0592.176.00.0
Pauline Ling656.566.00.053.16.00.0709.672.00.0
Robert Tung525.059.00.00.00.00.0525.059.00.0
Rocky Tam472.048.06.0179.415.03.0651.463.09.0
Roger Choi776.583.00.00.00.00.0776.583.00.0
Shirley Chang632.358.00.04.00.00.0636.358.00.0
Sofia Chok816.074.00.00.00.00.0816.074.00.0
Sukon Hung946.452.010.042.10.00.0988.552.010.0
Sunny Mo936.551.06.056.81.00.0993.352.06.0
T T Sum542.969.00.00.00.00.0542.969.00.0
Terence Mak653.064.00.00.00.00.0653.064.00.0
Tony Shen601.262.00.00.00.00.0601.262.00.0
Vincent Fung499.582.00.00.00.00.0499.582.00.0
W K Ngau454.679.03.00.00.00.0454.679.03.0
W M Fung345.555.00.00.00.00.0345.555.00.0
W Y Sit544.577.00.00.00.00.0544.577.00.0
Y C Fung674.967.00.00.00.00.0674.967.00.0
Zia Wai733.756.05.0159.88.03.0893.564.08.0

Gold Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
A E Rodrigues316.829.00.00.00.00.0316.829.00.0
Alick Ng287.149.00.00.00.00.0287.149.00.0
Ben Law647.548.03.014.30.00.0661.848.03.0
C B Chiu428.337.00.035.00.00.0463.337.00.0
C B Hsi361.837.00.00.00.00.0361.837.00.0
C C Wong516.231.00.00.00.00.0516.231.00.0
C Y Hung160.636.00.00.00.00.0160.636.00.0
Chonia Yeung419.936.06.00.00.00.0419.936.06.0
Christine Booth259.932.02.058.35.00.0318.237.02.0
Crystal Tang273.819.00.093.68.00.0367.427.00.0
Danny Osmund458.246.00.00.00.00.0458.246.00.0
Dicky Chan308.832.00.00.00.00.0308.832.00.0
Dominic Lee845.446.06.040.11.00.0885.547.06.0
Eileen Tonroe457.633.00.00.00.00.0457.633.00.0
Frederick Mak537.234.00.054.32.00.0591.536.00.0
Gilbert Chan437.442.00.00.00.00.0437.442.00.0
Gui Sheng Yue419.926.010.0100.08.03.0519.934.013.0
H F Lam241.332.00.00.00.00.0241.332.00.0
H L Hau574.240.00.051.20.00.0625.440.00.0
Hugo Hui300.950.00.00.00.00.0300.950.00.0
J M Shen579.941.00.00.00.00.0579.941.00.0
Jerome Cheung648.444.04.060.94.00.0709.348.04.0
John Chai482.149.00.04.10.00.0486.249.00.0
Johnny Yu337.329.00.00.00.00.0337.329.00.0
Josie Noble342.130.00.00.00.00.0342.130.00.0
Joyce Tung181.918.03.0114.113.02.0296.031.05.0
K C Chak404.545.00.00.00.00.0404.545.00.0
K C Chan338.938.00.00.00.00.0338.938.00.0
K H Wheeler371.937.00.00.00.00.0371.937.00.0
K L Hui369.959.03.00.00.00.0369.959.03.0
K P Chiang251.533.00.00.00.00.0251.533.00.0
K S Poon194.834.00.00.00.00.0194.834.00.0
K T Lin321.128.00.026.41.00.0347.529.00.0
K W Tam392.725.00.085.54.00.0478.229.00.0
Kinman Leung329.957.07.06.20.00.0336.157.07.0
Kinson Hui307.126.00.010.10.00.0317.226.00.0
Lam Shee252.054.02.00.00.00.0252.054.02.0
Li Ka Him639.039.02.060.67.00.0699.646.02.0
Louis C M Chan267.630.06.00.00.00.0267.630.06.0
Louis Lee378.330.06.00.00.00.0378.330.06.0
Louis Leung344.931.00.07.50.00.0352.431.00.0
M K Tam766.929.00.09.70.00.0776.629.00.0
Mario Yeung358.526.00.00.00.00.0358.526.00.0
Mark Ng336.221.00.0172.910.01.0509.131.01.0
Martin Poon412.131.00.034.00.00.0446.131.00.0
Michael Ware188.429.07.00.00.00.0188.429.07.0
Mick Yeung641.828.02.020.80.00.0662.628.02.0
Nick Fung503.547.010.022.02.00.0525.549.010.0
Norman Hsu491.730.00.00.00.00.0491.730.00.0
Penny Carter285.325.00.00.00.00.0285.325.00.0
Percy Wong468.033.03.031.02.00.0499.035.03.0
Perry Shek599.625.08.02.00.00.0601.625.08.0
Peter Chow459.534.04.087.87.01.0547.341.05.0
S F Fung421.227.00.00.00.00.0421.227.00.0
Sally Wang442.842.03.00.00.00.0442.842.03.0
Samuel Ieong189.034.03.00.00.00.0189.034.03.0
Seneca Kwan494.529.00.00.00.00.0494.529.00.0
Sing Leung730.848.03.086.71.00.0817.549.03.0
Stephen Kwok573.336.00.00.00.00.0573.336.00.0
T M Choi250.334.00.00.00.00.0250.334.00.0
T P Wong249.425.00.00.00.00.0249.425.00.0
Vinci Wan333.924.03.0125.46.00.0459.330.03.0
W K Chung351.828.00.019.71.00.0371.529.00.0
W K Hon329.947.00.00.00.00.0329.947.00.0
W K Wong577.748.00.044.60.00.0622.348.00.0
Walter Cheung627.133.01.011.00.00.0638.133.01.0
William C K Chan261.912.01.0151.516.02.0413.428.03.0
Wilson Chan273.930.00.00.00.00.0273.930.00.0
Y C Lai286.028.00.00.00.00.0286.028.00.0

Silver Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
Alan Mok238.810.01.068.01.00.0306.811.01.0
Andy Leung196.116.00.00.00.00.0196.116.00.0
Angus Lee234.620.05.026.00.00.0260.620.05.0
Antony Au542.112.02.038.30.00.0580.412.02.0
Billy Szeto701.317.00.08.00.00.0709.317.00.0
Bonny Lee215.522.00.00.00.00.0215.522.00.0
Brenda Guy110.612.00.00.00.00.0110.612.00.0
Brian Tang173.810.00.075.94.00.0249.714.00.0
C C Yip147.014.00.00.00.00.0147.014.00.0
C K Cheung108.619.00.00.00.00.0108.619.00.0
Carolyn Levine248.522.00.00.00.00.0248.522.00.0
Cathy Lee135.48.00.083.76.00.0219.114.00.0
Cecil Chan322.315.00.013.14.00.0335.419.00.0
Chris T H Chan108.712.00.0100.610.01.0209.322.01.0
Dave Pang478.09.02.042.33.00.0520.312.02.0
David Fung131.324.00.00.00.00.0131.324.00.0
Emma Cheung339.721.01.017.60.00.0357.321.01.0
Eric Cyngiser133.818.05.00.00.00.0133.818.05.0
F Y Chan333.420.00.00.00.00.0333.420.00.0
Fatana Waller232.917.00.00.00.00.0232.917.00.0
Francis Chan280.411.00.086.48.00.0366.819.00.0
Gavin Tang234.515.03.0100.06.03.0334.521.06.0
H W Chow118.913.00.00.00.00.0118.913.00.0
Henry Wong147.817.00.00.00.00.0147.817.00.0
Ivan Hu135.011.02.04.00.00.0139.011.02.0
Jack Wong333.820.01.018.00.00.0351.820.01.0
Jackson Tsang308.318.03.056.42.01.0364.720.04.0
Johnson Fok328.615.00.00.00.00.0328.615.00.0
Jonathan Lee242.420.01.00.00.00.0242.420.01.0
K B Chan328.124.00.00.00.00.0328.124.00.0
K C Li635.124.03.022.20.00.0657.324.03.0
K C Ma185.021.00.00.00.00.0185.021.00.0
K P Wong175.620.00.00.00.00.0175.620.00.0
Karl Kwan154.012.00.02.10.00.0156.112.00.0
Kate Hardeman125.712.00.00.00.00.0125.712.00.0
Keith Chu271.818.03.06.80.00.0278.618.03.0
Kelvin Ko572.416.03.028.51.00.0600.917.03.0
Kishin Chainani340.314.00.01.60.00.0341.914.00.0
Ko Chuen Ho483.024.01.065.30.00.0548.324.01.0
Leo Chow168.112.00.05.50.00.0173.612.00.0
Li Jin123.011.00.00.00.00.0123.011.00.0
Mary McCloskey239.410.00.00.00.00.0239.410.00.0
Mary Olson157.210.00.00.00.00.0157.210.00.0
N F Chang157.318.00.00.00.00.0157.318.00.0
N Y Kong285.122.00.015.30.00.0300.422.00.0
Niko Man175.016.00.063.12.00.0238.118.00.0
O K Lo127.515.00.00.00.00.0127.515.00.0
Oscar Chan186.57.00.090.13.00.0276.610.00.0
Pat Faulkner162.814.00.00.00.00.0162.814.00.0
Paulus C C Lam286.716.00.00.00.00.0286.716.00.0
Peter Yu277.119.04.03.50.00.0280.619.04.0
Peter Yum402.523.00.00.00.00.0402.523.00.0
Philip Chan222.213.00.096.44.00.0318.617.00.0
Raymond Leung121.412.00.00.00.00.0121.412.00.0
Ricky Lai437.312.01.057.80.00.0495.112.01.0
Ronald Hui278.012.00.014.60.00.0292.612.00.0
Rupa Natarajan198.122.00.00.00.00.0198.122.00.0
S C Kan247.723.00.00.00.00.0247.723.00.0
S F Kwok156.016.00.00.00.00.0156.016.00.0
S N Wong289.617.07.052.50.00.0342.117.07.0
Sagari Singh147.815.00.00.00.00.0147.815.00.0
Sam So246.18.01.072.46.00.0318.514.01.0
Sam Tseng213.520.00.061.64.00.0275.124.00.0
Samuel Choi255.413.01.014.60.00.0270.013.01.0
Saranne Mcnaught199.814.00.00.00.00.0199.814.00.0
Sherman Ng154.416.04.00.00.00.0154.416.04.0
Shirley Leong203.117.00.00.00.00.0203.117.00.0
So Kok186.616.00.00.00.00.0186.616.00.0
Summy Man223.012.00.00.00.00.0223.012.00.0
Sunny Lam372.513.02.044.40.00.0416.913.02.0
Sunny Lau137.211.00.017.30.00.0154.511.00.0
Tiffany Tse191.713.01.010.70.00.0202.413.01.0
Tom Leung166.916.00.00.00.00.0166.916.00.0
W H Fok214.712.03.056.60.00.0271.312.03.0
W N Au263.423.00.00.00.00.0263.423.00.0
W O Kwok119.514.00.00.00.00.0119.514.00.0
W S Leung144.515.00.00.00.00.0144.515.00.0
W Y Wong188.021.00.00.00.00.0188.021.00.0
Wendy Simpson196.715.00.056.87.00.0253.522.00.0
William W L Wong154.313.00.00.00.00.0154.313.00.0
Wong Hoi King198.216.04.02.00.00.0200.216.04.0
Xavier Chan215.114.00.00.00.00.0215.114.00.0
York Kwan448.620.00.090.64.00.0539.224.00.0
Zoe Li429.914.00.0119.96.00.0549.820.00.0

Bronze Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
Alfred Lam84.34.00.0102.21.00.0186.55.00.0
Alice Gotfried102.29.00.00.00.00.0102.29.00.0
Andy Chan107.67.00.016.90.00.0124.57.00.0
Andy Chung61.72.00.040.00.00.0101.72.00.0
Annie Boller158.27.00.00.00.00.0158.27.00.0
Antony Mok180.86.00.06.00.00.0186.86.00.0
Arsene Yiu85.820.00.00.00.00.085.820.00.0
Audrey Taylor59.37.00.00.00.00.059.37.00.0
B S Craddock50.66.00.00.00.00.050.66.00.0
Bacon Lam224.61.00.047.90.00.0272.51.00.0
Barbara Viney91.97.00.00.00.00.091.97.00.0
Ben Lai117.36.00.00.00.00.0117.36.00.0
Benjamin Yip141.49.00.057.35.00.0198.714.00.0
Bhagwanti Mohan39.12.00.031.13.00.070.25.00.0
Boaz Szeto51.40.00.00.00.00.051.40.00.0
Brandon Poon232.98.00.022.00.00.0254.98.00.0
Brenda Vitty159.64.00.00.00.00.0159.64.00.0
C B Li93.023.00.00.00.00.093.023.00.0
C S Law111.70.00.041.01.00.0152.71.00.0
C Y Lam96.526.00.00.00.00.096.526.00.0
Calvin Poon90.91.00.00.00.00.090.91.00.0
Carole Hansen87.08.00.00.00.00.087.08.00.0
Charles Ip116.55.00.06.70.00.0123.25.00.0
Chow Cheuk Wai161.89.01.00.00.00.0161.89.01.0
Chung On Yip66.36.00.00.00.00.066.36.00.0
Clive Viney56.14.00.00.00.00.056.14.00.0
Colin Morley61.11.00.00.00.00.061.11.00.0
Cyril Leung108.91.00.00.00.00.0108.91.00.0
D M Chiu87.94.00.028.72.00.0116.66.00.0
Danyang Xie79.97.03.00.00.00.079.97.03.0
Dora Lee165.84.00.045.75.00.0211.59.00.0
Edward Cheung198.09.00.012.60.00.0210.69.00.0
Edward Ng53.00.00.029.80.00.082.80.00.0
Eric Au63.72.00.00.00.00.063.72.00.0
Eric Moo140.19.00.0102.98.00.0243.017.00.0
Eugene Chung13.11.00.061.58.00.074.69.00.0
Felix Tai101.95.00.00.00.00.0101.95.00.0
Fumiko Samejima69.88.00.00.00.00.069.88.00.0
Gary Tam341.77.03.04.00.00.0345.77.03.0
H B Chan76.56.00.00.00.00.076.56.00.0
H L Yu102.89.00.00.00.00.0102.89.00.0
Harold Lai228.68.01.06.80.00.0235.48.01.0
Harry Hung25.10.00.039.50.00.064.60.00.0
Ho Suk Ying51.82.00.00.00.00.051.82.00.0
Ian Britton62.21.00.00.00.00.062.21.00.0
Jackson Lai271.06.00.055.40.00.0326.46.00.0
Jacky Kwan78.41.00.00.00.00.078.41.00.0
Jason Chu299.97.00.04.00.00.0303.97.00.0
Jason Ho71.74.00.01.10.00.072.84.00.0
Jeff Luk115.32.00.036.60.00.0151.92.00.0
Jenny Law96.37.00.00.00.00.096.37.00.0
Jenny To53.84.00.042.90.00.096.74.00.0
Joanna Chu208.38.00.06.00.00.0214.38.00.0
John Lai185.70.00.054.01.00.0239.71.00.0
John Lau106.20.00.080.90.00.0187.10.00.0
Johnny Lai59.41.00.019.70.00.079.11.00.0
Johnny Tam110.42.00.014.00.00.0124.42.00.0
Joseph Lau70.07.00.00.00.00.070.07.00.0
K C Lau94.01.00.00.00.00.094.01.00.0
K H Chui63.20.00.00.00.00.063.20.00.0
K H Lau99.31.00.00.00.00.099.31.00.0
K W Kwok94.21.00.00.00.00.094.21.00.0
Kazuyo Shimomura122.95.00.00.00.00.0122.95.00.0
Kelvin Chan156.56.00.08.00.00.0164.56.00.0
Kelvin Chung116.25.00.061.80.00.0178.05.00.0
Kelvin Yim110.24.00.023.60.00.0133.84.00.0
Ken To39.13.00.033.60.00.072.73.00.0
Kenny Lau90.78.00.00.00.00.090.78.00.0
Kent Leung183.70.00.040.01.00.0223.71.00.0
Kin Lam95.56.00.010.70.00.0106.26.00.0
Koon Cheng53.04.00.00.00.00.053.04.00.0
Lawrence Mok55.64.00.00.00.00.055.64.00.0
Lincoln Yue0.00.00.060.90.00.060.90.00.0
Liza Da Motta52.96.00.00.00.00.052.96.00.0
Louis Chu193.87.00.042.10.00.0235.97.00.0
Louis Shen146.66.02.00.00.00.0146.66.02.0
Louis Tam91.20.00.015.91.00.0107.11.00.0
Mary Ellen Newton68.114.04.00.00.00.068.114.04.0
Matthew Leung156.58.00.027.42.00.0183.910.00.0
Maureen Cheung50.40.00.00.80.00.051.20.00.0
Michael Abraham88.610.00.00.00.00.088.610.00.0
Michael Chan79.25.00.00.00.00.079.25.00.0
Michael Wu43.04.00.078.71.00.0121.75.00.0
Momoko Cheng256.55.00.00.00.00.0256.55.00.0
Ng Yiu Fai55.41.00.00.00.00.055.41.00.0
O K Cheng63.00.00.00.00.00.063.00.00.0
Ou Xian Liang76.04.00.031.50.00.0107.54.00.0
Pat Richeson73.96.00.00.00.00.073.96.00.0
Patrick Wu60.00.00.03.60.00.063.60.00.0
Peter Wong93.30.00.011.20.00.0104.50.00.0
Philip Tam104.40.00.00.00.00.0104.40.00.0
Ray Cheung413.19.04.023.10.00.0436.29.04.0
Raymond Lung149.88.00.00.00.00.0149.88.00.0
Ricky Koo131.74.00.00.00.00.0131.74.00.0
Robert Yung109.49.00.00.00.00.0109.49.00.0
Roger Cheung52.26.00.00.00.00.052.26.00.0
Ronald Ling118.83.00.030.70.00.0149.53.00.0
Ruby Hui67.34.00.054.82.00.0122.16.00.0
S H Yu100.30.00.00.00.00.0100.30.00.0
S P Chan125.40.00.00.00.00.0125.40.00.0
S Y Ho124.24.00.016.40.00.0140.64.00.0
S Y Li61.66.00.00.00.00.061.66.00.0
Sachiko Nakatani76.76.00.00.00.00.076.76.00.0
Sam Lau108.04.00.00.00.00.0108.04.00.0
Shadow Khu50.94.00.03.50.00.054.44.00.0
Sheldon Cheung193.58.00.00.00.00.0193.58.00.0
Shirley Hui240.16.00.00.00.00.0240.16.00.0
Shirley Joslin91.210.00.00.00.00.091.210.00.0
Simon Chan405.86.00.027.90.00.0433.76.00.0
Simon Cheung5.11.00.065.26.00.070.37.00.0
Simon Hui107.25.00.00.00.00.0107.25.00.0
Stanley Chow145.12.00.017.20.00.0162.32.00.0
Star Chan164.57.00.00.00.00.0164.57.00.0
Steve H T Wong65.94.00.014.11.00.080.05.00.0
Sunny Chan57.51.00.00.00.00.057.51.00.0
T C Chu95.39.00.00.00.00.095.39.00.0
Tai Yau127.74.01.018.00.00.0145.74.01.0
Tim Shum116.95.01.035.00.00.0151.95.01.0
Tom Kwong119.84.00.046.00.00.0165.84.00.0
Victor Cheng56.80.00.01.70.00.058.50.00.0
W D Zhu113.82.00.021.10.00.0134.92.00.0
W H Yung75.37.00.00.00.00.075.37.00.0
Wallis Leung96.418.00.00.00.00.096.418.00.0
Wang Rui86.22.01.00.00.00.086.22.01.0
William Heering69.15.00.00.00.00.069.15.00.0
Windsor Chan87.43.00.083.34.00.0170.77.00.0
Wong Ching Ho87.70.00.00.00.00.087.70.00.0
Wong Wing Kong258.45.00.00.00.00.0258.45.00.0
Y C Li0.00.00.086.15.00.086.15.00.0
Y K Cham50.73.00.00.00.00.050.73.00.0
Y T Lo73.93.00.00.00.00.073.93.00.0

Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
Aaron Poon38.61.00.00.00.00.038.61.00.0
Akio Sakimura21.70.00.00.00.00.021.70.00.0
Albert Lun43.06.00.00.00.00.043.06.00.0
Alexander Egert30.83.00.00.00.00.030.83.00.0
Anderson Chow22.10.00.022.90.00.045.00.00.0
Andre Korenhof58.94.00.00.00.00.058.94.00.0
Andy Chow21.70.00.010.00.00.031.70.00.0
Andy Wong35.00.00.00.00.00.035.00.00.0
Anthony Ho10.00.00.010.00.00.020.00.00.0
Barbara Riley48.20.00.00.00.00.048.20.00.0
Becky Chow20.23.00.00.00.00.020.23.00.0
Billy Chow24.20.00.00.00.00.024.20.00.0
Bob Ham26.30.00.09.30.00.035.60.00.0
C C Au23.12.00.00.00.00.023.12.00.0
C C Hon6.91.00.026.00.00.032.91.00.0
C K Law20.00.00.00.00.00.020.00.00.0
C O Leung47.96.00.00.00.00.047.96.00.0
C T Wong43.41.00.00.00.00.043.41.00.0
C W Yip47.62.00.00.00.00.047.62.00.0
C Y Chong26.21.00.00.00.00.026.21.00.0
C Y Kam36.15.00.02.00.00.038.15.00.0
Carin De Wit33.84.00.00.00.00.033.84.00.0
Carola Hoogervorst67.24.00.00.00.00.067.24.00.0
Charlie Cheng32.10.00.028.90.00.061.00.00.0
Chris Lees47.36.00.00.00.00.047.36.00.0
Christopher Dunning42.52.00.00.00.00.042.52.00.0
Claudia Van Der Salm48.60.00.00.00.00.048.60.00.0
Comman Tsang24.00.00.00.00.00.024.00.00.0
D Lisanti25.32.00.00.00.00.025.32.00.0
Dennis O'Dwyer28.94.00.00.00.00.028.94.00.0
Derek Wong22.30.00.018.70.00.041.00.00.0
Edward Leong28.40.00.00.00.00.028.40.00.0
Elaine Lu33.80.00.00.00.00.033.80.00.0
Elizabeth Cheng44.52.00.00.00.00.044.52.00.0
Eurydice Nours45.13.00.02.80.00.047.93.00.0
Felix K W Ng32.89.00.00.00.00.032.89.00.0
Felix T Y Wong24.81.00.00.00.00.024.81.00.0
Fiona Poon23.11.00.00.00.00.023.11.00.0
Fu Zhong42.61.00.00.00.00.042.61.00.0
Gu Xue Hai31.11.00.00.00.00.031.11.00.0
H L Chung49.63.00.00.00.00.049.63.00.0
H L Tsang39.917.00.00.00.00.039.917.00.0
Helen Ma20.32.00.05.00.00.025.32.00.0
Henry Ng49.98.00.00.00.00.049.98.00.0
Henry Tam60.38.00.00.00.00.060.38.00.0
Himmy Ng42.50.00.00.00.00.042.50.00.0
Ho Ching Fai36.34.00.010.00.00.046.34.00.0
I Tadako21.40.00.00.00.00.021.40.00.0
Imran Gardezi46.52.00.00.00.00.046.52.00.0
Iris Cheung41.44.00.00.00.00.041.44.00.0
James Lam44.11.00.023.10.00.067.21.00.0
Jan Tang23.00.00.00.00.00.023.00.00.0
Javy Choy28.14.00.00.00.00.028.14.00.0
Jean Hupka21.60.00.00.00.00.021.60.00.0
Jemi Hoey36.20.00.00.00.00.036.20.00.0
Jimmy Ko37.55.00.00.00.00.037.55.00.0
Jimmy Lai31.83.00.026.00.00.057.83.00.0
Joey Wong23.00.00.00.00.00.023.00.00.0
John Kerr26.62.00.00.00.00.026.62.00.0
Johnny Lui39.30.00.02.00.00.041.30.00.0
Joseph Chan24.00.00.04.00.00.028.00.00.0
Joseph Cheng42.12.00.00.00.00.042.12.00.0
Ju Chuan Cheng37.20.00.00.00.00.037.20.00.0
Judith Phillips24.11.00.00.00.00.024.11.00.0
Jun Cheng46.12.00.01.20.00.047.32.00.0
K C Au22.20.00.00.00.00.022.20.00.0
K K Chan46.24.00.00.00.00.046.24.00.0
K K Man29.33.00.00.00.00.029.33.00.0
K P Cheung27.00.00.00.00.00.027.00.00.0
K S Kam49.10.00.00.00.00.049.10.00.0
K S Lam40.75.00.00.00.00.040.75.00.0
K Y Chu21.80.00.00.00.00.021.80.00.0
Kam Leung22.84.00.00.00.00.022.84.00.0
Karena Li33.10.00.014.00.00.047.10.00.0
Kavan Chan32.00.00.020.00.00.052.00.00.0
Kei Ting36.94.00.00.00.00.036.94.00.0
Keiko Aoki22.70.00.00.00.00.022.70.00.0
Kelly Knight26.33.00.00.00.00.026.33.00.0
Kevin Poon28.13.00.010.00.00.038.13.00.0
Ko Man Fu1.80.00.035.90.00.037.70.00.0
Kong Kin33.20.00.00.00.00.033.20.00.0
Lee Cheuk33.81.00.00.00.00.033.81.00.0
Lee Choon Hee0.00.00.028.90.00.028.90.00.0
Leo Lau21.00.00.019.80.00.040.80.00.0
Lori Robertson33.93.00.00.00.00.033.93.00.0
Luke Martin20.60.00.039.30.00.059.90.00.0
Manu Chulani33.60.00.010.20.00.043.80.00.0
Michael Chu36.25.00.00.00.00.036.25.00.0
Michael Yik21.60.00.06.00.00.027.60.00.0
Mihoko Yokoyama41.81.00.00.00.00.041.81.00.0
Mike Neuwelt25.60.00.00.00.00.025.60.00.0
Misako Fukazawa20.90.00.00.00.00.020.90.00.0
Mitsuko Kojima20.10.00.00.00.00.020.10.00.0
Nap Wong27.50.00.00.00.00.027.50.00.0
Ng Ka Fung30.04.00.00.00.00.030.04.00.0
Norma Williams49.26.00.00.00.00.049.26.00.0
Norris Wong33.51.00.06.00.00.039.51.00.0
Otto Chan26.50.00.00.00.00.026.50.00.0
Paladin Chan42.50.00.01.10.00.043.60.00.0
Patrick Tang31.01.00.05.50.00.036.51.00.0
Paul So26.30.00.07.30.00.033.60.00.0
Peggy Sullivan24.73.00.00.00.00.024.73.00.0
Prue Bliss31.84.00.00.00.00.031.84.00.0
Raju Ramchandani44.32.00.02.00.00.046.32.00.0
Raymond Chan22.22.00.00.00.00.022.22.00.0
Raymond Pei31.90.00.00.90.00.032.80.00.0
Richard Cowan21.20.00.00.00.00.021.20.00.0
Richard Olson27.22.00.00.00.00.027.22.00.0
Roger Sweet35.82.00.00.00.00.035.82.00.0
Roma Chulani42.50.00.010.20.00.052.70.00.0
Ronald Wee43.15.00.00.00.00.043.15.00.0
Rosalie Britton48.51.00.00.00.00.048.51.00.0
Roselyne Moore26.43.00.00.00.00.026.43.00.0
Roy Chiu34.50.00.00.00.00.034.50.00.0
S C Li37.816.00.00.00.00.037.816.00.0
S T Cheung42.25.00.00.00.00.042.25.00.0
Sachiko Matsumura40.00.00.00.00.00.040.00.00.0
Sam Lam21.70.00.00.00.00.021.70.00.0
Samuel Fung20.00.00.08.60.00.028.60.00.0
Simon C K Lee34.60.00.00.00.00.034.60.00.0
Simon Wong37.13.00.00.00.00.037.13.00.0
Simon Wong Hung Lurk44.52.00.00.00.00.044.52.00.0
Sooja Kwon0.00.00.028.90.00.028.90.00.0
Stanley Chan44.218.00.00.00.00.044.218.00.0
Sylvia Munden31.83.00.00.00.00.031.83.00.0
T L Cheng43.30.00.00.00.00.043.30.00.0
Tang Shui Mo37.01.00.00.00.00.037.01.00.0
Thomas K C Tsang35.00.00.00.00.00.035.00.00.0
Thomas Yeung34.44.00.02.00.00.036.44.00.0
Tom Tsang21.53.00.00.00.00.021.53.00.0
Tomas Bohmer49.21.00.00.00.00.049.21.00.0
Tommy Szeto40.75.00.00.00.00.040.75.00.0
Tommy Tang39.80.00.00.00.00.039.80.00.0
Tony Lawrence46.84.00.00.00.00.046.84.00.0
Tse Wing Yin39.00.00.00.00.00.039.00.00.0
Val Morley45.90.00.00.00.00.045.90.00.0
Vicky Kam27.70.00.00.00.00.027.70.00.0
Victor Lam31.712.00.00.00.00.031.712.00.0
Victor Pang47.12.00.00.00.00.047.12.00.0
Vincent Lui34.40.00.01.00.00.035.40.00.0
W H Cheung47.20.00.00.00.00.047.20.00.0
W Y Szeto29.212.00.00.00.00.029.212.00.0
Wilbert Law0.00.00.044.80.00.044.80.00.0
William Chan41.40.00.07.00.00.048.40.00.0
Y H Liao48.64.00.00.00.00.048.64.00.0
Y H Ng39.84.00.00.00.00.039.84.00.0
Y K Shung22.93.00.00.00.00.022.93.00.0
Y M Mui21.21.00.00.00.00.021.21.00.0
Yoko Moriyama42.20.00.00.00.00.042.20.00.0
Yoko Nenohi29.90.00.00.00.00.029.90.00.0
Zeev Sin Susia38.40.00.00.00.00.038.40.00.0
Zhang Yu30.60.00.00.00.00.030.60.00.0

Non-Master

Total (Up to Bridge year 2016)Bridge year 2017 (Up to 2018-05-31)Total (Up to 2018-05-31)
NameBPGPPPBPGPPPBPGPPP
A M Lopes3.70.00.00.00.00.03.70.00.0
A Y Yuen4.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
Aaron Chan1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Abhinav Gorawara9.00.00.05.30.00.014.30.00.0
Ada Kok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ada Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam Fok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam Lam12.00.00.014.00.00.026.00.00.0
Adonis Yip0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adrian Lei9.21.00.00.00.00.09.21.00.0
Alain Garnier0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Alan Kwok0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Alan Leung3.60.00.00.00.00.03.60.00.0
Alan Lui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Albert Hsu2.00.00.036.40.00.038.40.00.0
Albert Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Chow0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Hu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Hung3.40.00.00.00.00.03.40.00.0
Alex Kuo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Lee5.31.00.00.00.00.05.31.00.0
Alex Lung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Morgan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alex Sy2.30.00.00.00.00.02.30.00.0
Alex Wong12.70.00.00.00.00.012.70.00.0
Alex Xu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alfred Au4.40.00.00.00.00.04.40.00.0
Alfred Chui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alfred Lung2.80.00.00.00.00.02.80.00.0
Alfred Mak0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alice Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alma Kwan3.60.00.00.00.00.03.60.00.0
Amanda Cheng6.80.00.01.60.00.08.40.00.0
Amara Forster0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Amelia Yip11.90.00.00.00.00.011.90.00.0
Amy So0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anders Haagen22.40.00.00.00.00.022.40.00.0
Anderson Sung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew Chan3.40.00.00.00.00.03.40.00.0
Andrew Choi10.80.00.00.00.00.010.80.00.0
Andrew Law0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew Macrae0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew Wu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andy Lau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Angel Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Angel Kwong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Angel Tsui6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
Angela Pyman0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Angus Lum8.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
Anke Coppens2.20.00.00.00.00.02.20.00.0
Anne Mcdonald0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Anne Wong2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Anson Chan1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Anson Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony Liu0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Ares Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Arnold Lee6.20.00.00.00.00.06.20.00.0
Arthur Hon0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Arthur Yan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Aubrey A Carlson0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Augustus Yuen21.00.00.00.00.00.021.00.00.0
Austin Wan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
B R Daver1.10.00.00.00.00.01.10.00.0
Barbara Nam1.10.00.00.00.00.01.10.00.0
Barry Chan8.33.00.06.00.00.014.33.00.0
Barry Ko10.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0
Barry Tong1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Becoz Liu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Belinda Chan12.70.00.013.00.00.025.70.00.0
Ben Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ben Leung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ben Tsoi7.91.00.00.00.00.07.91.00.0
Benjamin Hsu3.20.00.00.00.00.03.20.00.0
Benny Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bernard Pouliot0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Beth Mooney15.31.00.00.00.00.015.31.00.0
Betty Moreau0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Beverly Pratico0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bhagwan Nihalani6.50.00.00.00.00.06.50.00.0
Bjorn Araldsen0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blanche Anderson2.30.00.00.00.00.02.30.00.0
Blue Ng3.80.00.00.00.00.03.80.00.0
Bob Tsin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bobby Lau3.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
Bobo Chan1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
Boris Tam7.60.00.012.00.00.019.60.00.0
Bosco Mak2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Bosky0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bremmer Lam2.90.00.00.00.00.02.90.00.0
Brian Chan0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Brian Tsui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brian Wong0.00.00.010.00.00.010.00.00.0
Bruce Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bruce Murray0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bruno Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bryan Law1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
Bryant Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Bun Chan12.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.0
C C Leung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C C Ng0.04.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.0
C C Poon0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
C C Tang1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
C F Ng5.60.00.00.00.00.05.60.00.0
C F Woo0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
C H Kwok5.80.00.00.00.00.05.80.00.0
C H Lam6.20.00.00.00.00.06.20.00.0
C H Tam3.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
C H Wong4.70.00.02.00.00.06.70.00.0
C H Wu3.41.00.00.00.00.03.41.00.0
C I Fung9.80.00.00.00.00.09.80.00.0
C K Hui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C K Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C K Leung1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
C K Wu0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
C L Cheng4.30.00.00.00.00.04.30.00.0
C L Chiu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C M Fong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C M Kwong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C N Chan0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
C P Lau11.32.00.00.00.00.011.32.00.0
C S Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C W Chan15.35.00.00.00.00.015.35.00.0
C W Leung2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
C Y Fung17.32.00.00.00.00.017.32.00.0
C Y Tsang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C Y Wong4.70.00.00.00.00.04.70.00.0
Cadmus Wong3.30.00.00.00.00.03.30.00.0
Calvin Chow0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Calvin Yuen0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Candy Cheung2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Candy Poon2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Carmen Kwan4.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
Carmen Webb1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Carol Harding3.70.00.00.00.00.03.70.00.0
Carol Knoblauch0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Carolyn Cater0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Carson Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Casey Lai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cathay Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Catherine Sham0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cathy Costin5.20.00.00.00.00.05.20.00.0
Cathy Leung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cathy Li0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Catline Pequignot17.12.00.00.00.00.017.12.00.0
Chan Chap5.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
Chan Chi Kit0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chan Hin Chun0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chan Hin Yau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chan Ming Lok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chan Mo Wan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chan Pui Kwan0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Chan Siu Fat1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
Chan Yiu Chun1.40.00.00.00.00.01.40.00.0
Chang Yu Hsiang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charissa Kwong0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Charles Tse0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie Wong19.50.00.00.00.00.019.50.00.0
Charlie Yu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlotte Krespi1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
Charmain Ng9.20.00.03.40.00.012.60.00.0
Chatru Gulab0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Chau Chit0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chen Cheng Chieh8.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
Cheng Kwok Yan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cheng Yuk Kit0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cheong Tse Hong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cheung Chak Bun, Rex0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cheung Hoi Kit0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cheung Kai Man0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cheung Kin Ming1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Cheung Kwok Ying0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cheung Shing0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cheung Wai Lam0.00.00.015.00.00.015.00.00.0
Cheung Yu Hong5.10.00.00.00.00.05.10.00.0
Chiyomi Fukumori0.00.00.03.10.00.03.10.00.0
Choi King Fung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Choi Shun Him0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Choi Tat Ming1.90.00.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Chow Shu Ching0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Choy Ching Him0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Choy Hei Nok Ryan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Chan0.50.00.04.00.00.04.50.00.0
Chris Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Ng4.50.00.00.00.00.04.50.00.0
Chris Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris Wu33.80.00.00.00.00.033.80.00.0
Chris Yip0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Christa Lee6.40.00.00.00.00.06.40.00.0
Christopher Cheung9.20.00.00.00.00.09.20.00.0
Chu Chi Wing0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chu Ying Yin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chui Lim Ming2.60.00.00.00.00.02.60.00.0
Chui Mun4.20.00.00.00.00.04.20.00.0
Chung Ming Kit8.64.00.00.00.00.08.64.00.0
Clarence Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cliff Ip5.40.00.00.00.00.05.40.00.0
Clive Grossman0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Colin Ip0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Colin Lo1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Conard Tsang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Connie Ng1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Connie Yan0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Conrad Yu0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Corona Tsuei13.20.00.03.70.00.016.90.00.0
Dai Yu18.70.00.00.00.00.018.70.00.0
Daniel Lee0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Danise Lau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darwin Chan3.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
Darwin Choi0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dave Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
David Cheng15.01.00.00.00.00.015.01.00.0
David Edwards1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
David Lau3.40.00.00.00.00.03.40.00.0
David Law1.80.00.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
David Li0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
David Mok0.00.00.02.00.00.02.00.00.0
David Oats8.61.00.00.00.00.08.61.00.0
David Tong4.50.00.00.00.00.04.50.00.0
David Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
David Yeung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Debby Mok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deirdre Mee7.61.00.00.00.00.07.61.00.0
Dennis Liu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dennis Wan4.60.00.00.00.00.04.60.00.0
Derek Kwok12.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.0
Derek Leung18.80.00.03.10.00.021.90.00.0
Derek Yew0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Derek Yip0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dickson Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dicky Lee0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Dilnavaz Daver2.60.00.00.00.00.02.60.00.0
Dominic Lui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dominic Wong14.24.00.04.80.00.019.04.00.0
Donald Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Doris Lo2.70.00.00.00.00.02.70.00.0
Dorothy Goudey1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Dorothy Lauchland0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Douglas Wu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drago Gastone4.20.00.00.00.00.04.20.00.0
Eddie Kwok6.04.02.00.00.00.06.04.02.0
Edith Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edmond Lee6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
Edmond Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edmond Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edmond Yip0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edward Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edward Hui2.60.00.00.00.00.02.60.00.0
Edwin Lau14.90.00.00.90.00.015.80.00.0
Edwin Lu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Edwin Szeto11.00.00.00.00.00.011.00.00.0
Edwin Tse0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eileen Tam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eliane Garnier0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Eliza Chan12.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.0
Ellis Cheung0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Elton Au19.01.00.00.00.00.019.01.00.0
Emily Cheang0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Enoch Chan0.00.00.014.00.00.014.00.00.0
Enoch Yung10.01.00.00.00.00.010.01.00.0
Eric C S Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eric Chan6.60.00.00.80.00.07.40.00.0
Eric Chen0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eric K C Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eric Kwok2.41.00.00.00.00.02.41.00.0
Eric Ledecq16.70.00.00.00.00.016.70.00.0
Eric Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eric Mak0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Eric Pan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eric Tam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Esther Visser0.00.00.05.30.00.05.30.00.0
Etsuko Hasegawa13.92.00.00.00.00.013.92.00.0
Etsuko Morris0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Eve Leung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
F C Chan8.20.00.012.40.00.020.60.00.0
F H Shiu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
F K Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
F L Wong1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
F N Ma0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
F Rafik0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
F Y Law1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Felix C F Tsang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Felix Lam12.22.00.05.00.00.017.22.00.0
Felix Lee4.00.00.034.12.00.038.12.00.0
Felix Leung0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Felix Shvartsman7.20.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.0
Felix Tsui16.41.00.00.00.00.016.41.00.0
Felix Wong3.50.00.00.00.00.03.50.00.0
Flora Lam0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Fok Wing Hung0.00.00.04.00.00.04.00.00.0
Fong Tsz Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Francis Lau0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Francis Ng7.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.0
Frank Tsui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Frankie Chiu0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Frankie Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Fred Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Frederick Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Fu Tun Hung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Fung Hay Tang6.20.00.00.00.00.06.20.00.0
Fung Yiu Chung1.70.00.00.00.00.01.70.00.0
Gabriel Chung1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Gabriel Tai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gabriel Yeung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gary Hui2.40.00.06.00.00.08.40.00.0
Gary Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gary Tse1.80.00.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
Gary Wong11.82.00.00.00.00.011.82.00.0
Gary Yeung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gastone Drago0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Geoffrey Kao0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
George Mok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gidi Azar2.50.00.00.00.00.02.50.00.0
Glenda Sayers6.60.00.00.00.00.06.60.00.0
Glenn Ho1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Gordon Lou0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Grace Clement Brown0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Grace Wong5.10.00.00.00.00.05.10.00.0
Grant Ng6.40.00.00.00.00.06.40.00.0
Gregory Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gurley Payne-0.00.00.00.00.00.0-0.00.00.0
H C Chan0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
H C Cheung7.66.00.00.00.00.07.66.00.0
H C Hung12.40.00.00.00.00.012.40.00.0
H C Law0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
H C Leung1.90.00.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
H C Li16.80.00.00.00.00.016.80.00.0
H C Lu0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
H C Ng9.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.00.0
H C Poon0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
H De Jaillon1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
H H Lam2.30.00.00.00.00.02.30.00.0
H H Tam13.52.00.00.00.00.013.52.00.0
H K Cheung0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
H K Yu0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
H L Zheng9.50.00.00.00.00.09.50.00.0
H M Lau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
H O Tsang0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
H S Kong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
H S Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
H S To3.90.00.00.00.00.03.90.00.0
H T Fung3.20.00.00.00.00.03.20.00.0
H T Yeung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
H Y Kwok2.10.00.00.00.00.02.10.00.0
H Y Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ha Fei0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hantex Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Harrison Lee13.62.00.00.00.00.013.62.00.0
Harshil Kothari0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Henry Chan0.00.00.014.00.00.014.00.00.0
Henry Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Henry Tsang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Henry Yip0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hilary Yang13.60.00.00.00.00.013.60.00.0
Ho Wai Keung5.90.00.00.00.00.05.90.00.0
Ho Wing Kwong0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Hoey Jemi2.31.00.00.00.00.02.31.00.0
Homan Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hon Hei Sau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Horace See0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Houseman Chan18.80.00.00.00.00.018.80.00.0
Hu Wenhao2.10.00.00.00.00.02.10.00.0
Huette James2.70.00.00.00.00.02.70.00.0
Hung Wen Go2.20.00.00.00.00.02.20.00.0
I K Kwan0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
I Yamaguchi0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ian Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ian Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ingrid Calder9.40.00.00.00.00.09.40.00.0
Iris Mak6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
Isa Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ivan Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ivan Chu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ivan Yu19.20.00.00.00.00.019.20.00.0
Ivy Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J D Chen0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Jack Du18.70.00.00.00.00.018.70.00.0
Jack Kwok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jack Leung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jack Lo14.70.00.00.00.00.014.70.00.0
Jack Simpson1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Jackie Chan8.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
Jackie Pau0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Jacky C H Chan19.74.02.00.00.00.019.74.02.0
Jacky Chan12.22.00.036.10.00.048.32.00.0
Jacky Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jacky Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jacqueline Leung2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Jacqui Farrar0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James D Osmund6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
James Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James Wang5.10.00.00.00.00.05.10.00.0
Jane Chan3.20.00.00.00.00.03.20.00.0
Jane Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Janice Hannsz10.10.00.00.00.00.010.10.00.0
Janice Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jason Lau3.60.00.00.00.00.03.60.00.0
Jason Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Java Tsang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jayson Lau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jean Hudleman0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jean Shillinglaw9.00.00.00.00.00.09.00.00.0
Jeff Yau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeffrey Chan0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Jennifier Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jenny Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy Tang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jerry Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jerry Schneider1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
Jesse Reisman0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Jessia Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jim Tang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joanna Leung12.40.00.00.00.00.012.40.00.0
Joanna Liu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joanne Hui0.00.00.05.20.00.05.20.00.0
Joanne Tam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe Tong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joe Wan6.20.00.00.00.00.06.20.00.0
Joey Cham0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Joey Ho9.70.00.00.00.00.09.70.00.0
John Chan3.20.00.00.00.00.03.20.00.0
John Rotchford0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John Suen0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
John Tse0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
John Tso0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
John Wu6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
Johnny Fong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnson Wong0.00.00.09.70.00.09.70.00.0
Jonathan Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jonathan Chim0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jonathan Pun0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan Cheung3.80.00.02.00.00.05.80.00.0
Joseph Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joseph Li0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joseph Tsik4.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
Joseph Y L Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josephine Stone4.50.00.00.00.00.04.50.00.0
Josiah Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joyce Leung0.00.00.06.71.00.06.71.00.0
Judy Taylor9.62.00.00.00.00.09.62.00.0
Juiko Kishi0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Julie Day0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Justy Yuen0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
K B Tam1.61.00.00.00.00.01.61.00.0
K B Tang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K C Chu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K C Ho1.40.00.00.00.00.01.40.00.0
K C Kwok10.30.00.00.00.00.010.30.00.0
K C Lee0.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
K C Leung3.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
K C Lo0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
K C Pang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K C Woo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K C Yiu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K F Chow0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K F Ng0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
K F Shek0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K H Chu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K H Hu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K H Lam4.10.00.00.00.00.04.10.00.0
K H Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K H Sin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K H Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K I Lin4.70.00.00.00.00.04.70.00.0
K K Cheung2.50.00.00.00.00.02.50.00.0
K K Lam14.80.00.00.00.00.014.80.00.0
K K Lee1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
K K Leung17.012.00.015.30.00.032.312.00.0
K L Chow0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K L Jin2.40.00.00.00.00.02.40.00.0
K L Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K L Tsang0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
K L Wong1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
K M Cheung3.70.00.00.00.00.03.70.00.0
K M Leung0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
K M Lo1.51.00.00.00.00.01.51.00.0
K Maki4.20.00.00.00.00.04.20.00.0
K P Ho3.90.00.00.00.00.03.90.00.0
K P So2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
K S Chan0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
K S Lai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K S Lee16.71.00.00.00.00.016.71.00.0
K S Leung4.40.00.00.00.00.04.40.00.0
K T Cheung5.10.00.00.00.00.05.10.00.0
K T Kan7.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.0
K T Lau10.11.00.00.00.00.010.11.00.0
K Takahashi15.80.00.00.00.00.015.80.00.0
K W Chan3.60.00.00.00.00.03.60.00.0
K W Chung35.20.00.00.00.00.035.20.00.0
K W Lam1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
K W Lee9.40.00.00.00.00.09.40.00.0
K W Leung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K W Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K W Ngai1.80.00.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
K W Tse13.52.00.00.00.00.013.52.00.0
K Y Chan5.90.00.01.10.00.07.00.00.0
K Y Chow3.60.00.00.00.00.03.60.00.0
K Y Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
K Y Tso4.20.00.00.00.00.04.20.00.0
Kacie Lau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kaigor0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kaka Law0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kam Lung1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Kamen Wong3.22.00.00.00.00.03.22.00.0
Kanako Shishido0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kaoru Iizumi5.50.00.00.00.00.05.50.00.0
Karen Lau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Karen Wu0.00.00.013.72.00.013.72.00.0
Karen Yum2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Kavita Butalia16.90.00.00.00.00.016.90.00.0
Kawai Chan14.40.00.03.00.00.017.40.00.0
Kay Morris6.10.00.00.00.00.06.10.00.0
Kazuko Tsukioka5.10.00.00.00.00.05.10.00.0
Keiko Noda13.90.00.00.00.00.013.90.00.0
Keith Chow0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Keith Seng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Keith Yim0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Kelly Busche1.70.00.00.00.00.01.70.00.0
Kelly Lee0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Kelly Tsang16.22.00.00.00.00.016.22.00.0
Kelvin Choi1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Kelvin Hui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kelvin Kong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kelvin Siu0.50.00.02.00.00.02.50.00.0
Kelvin Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kelvin Yu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ken Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ken Chiang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ken Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ken Ip7.60.00.00.00.00.07.60.00.0
Ken Koo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ken Lee0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Ken Yau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ken Yip17.21.00.02.80.00.020.01.00.0
Kenneth Au0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Kenneth Lam0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Kenneth So3.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
Kenneth Tsui0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Kenneth Wan1.70.00.00.00.00.01.70.00.0
Kenny Chan0.00.00.04.00.00.04.00.00.0
Kenny Tsoi8.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
Kent Ho0.00.00.014.00.00.014.00.00.0
Ketty Grossman9.90.00.00.00.00.09.90.00.0
Kevin Siu4.70.00.00.00.00.04.70.00.0
Kevin Tong4.10.00.00.00.00.04.10.00.0
Kiev Hug0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Killy Shing0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kimmy Kam18.84.00.00.00.00.018.84.00.0
King Leung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kingsley Koon13.80.00.00.00.00.013.80.00.0
Ko Chun Hang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ko Man Kit0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Koby C K Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kong Fai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kong Wai Chuen0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Koren Kwan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Krystal Fang8.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
Kuniko M0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kwan Chi Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kwok Ming Kong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kwok Yiu On0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
kyip Tang13.60.00.00.00.00.013.60.00.0
L H Yu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
L H Yung0.02.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.0
L K Yim0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
L M Yau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
L S Chan15.52.00.00.00.00.015.52.00.0
L S Ngai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
L Y Chan12.72.00.00.00.00.012.72.00.0
Lam Ka Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lam Ka Wing4.00.00.04.00.00.08.00.00.0
Lam Kin0.00.00.021.90.00.021.90.00.0
Lam Pak To0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lam Tsz Hei0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lam Wai Hung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lan Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lance Chan17.30.00.00.00.00.017.30.00.0
Lancelot Tsoi0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lanette Keaveny18.40.00.00.00.00.018.40.00.0
Larry Yu2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Lau Kuen Ching0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lau Sau Sang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lau Shiu Sun0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Lau Siu Sai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lau Tak Wa0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Laura Lee0.90.00.00.90.00.01.80.00.0
Law Fong Man0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lawgen Law3.70.00.00.00.00.03.70.00.0
Lawrence Lam4.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
Lawrence Leung0.00.00.02.00.00.02.00.00.0
Lawrence Li0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Lawrence Lo1.30.00.00.00.00.01.30.00.0
Lawrence S T Leung9.01.00.00.00.00.09.01.00.0
Lee Chun Ning Matthew0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lee Hong0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Lee Kwan Chi0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lee Simon2.40.00.00.00.00.02.40.00.0
Lee Siu Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Leo But0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Leo K Y Chow0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Leonhard Yeung0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Lerry Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lesley Dyball0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Lethe Yian1.40.00.00.00.00.01.40.00.0
Leung Chi Wai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Leung Chi Yan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Leung Kwan Tung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lewis Cheung16.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.0
Li Kin Lok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Li Man Ling0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Li Sheung Wah0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Li Wai Tung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Li Xin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Li Zong Yi2.20.00.00.00.00.02.20.00.0
Lilian Lie0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Lily Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Linda Osmund7.22.00.00.00.00.07.22.00.0
Linda Tao0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lisa Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lise Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lo Chun Ming0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lo Chun Yu43.33.00.037.00.00.080.33.00.0
Loo Chi Wah0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Louis C F Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Louis Law0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Loy Kong San Ivan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lucy Chau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Luke Lau0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Lun Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lyman Lee21.30.00.06.00.00.027.30.00.0
Lynn Goodman1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
M Board0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
M C Chu0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
M C Chung1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
M C Kong3.60.00.00.00.00.03.60.00.0
M C Wong2.30.00.00.00.00.02.30.00.0
M D Daver2.40.00.00.00.00.02.40.00.0
M H Cheung7.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.0
M H Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
M K Pang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
M L Lee12.92.00.00.00.00.012.92.00.0
M M Cheung8.40.00.00.00.00.08.40.00.0
M M Lam1.42.00.00.00.00.01.42.00.0
M S Chan0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
M S Leung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
M W Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Machiko Yamazaki5.50.00.00.00.00.05.50.00.0
Man Chun Hei0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Man Wan Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mandy Siu2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Maniko Matsukawa10.60.00.00.00.00.010.60.00.0
Marion Cowley7.60.01.00.00.00.07.60.01.0
Mark Chui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marsha Johnson0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Martin Hui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Martin Yip12.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.0
Marvin Chan0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Marvin Kolodzik17.50.00.00.00.00.017.50.00.0
Mary Hsu10.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0
Mary Stricker4.70.00.00.00.00.04.70.00.0
Matthew Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matthew Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maurizia Trowell0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maverick Lam0.00.00.030.61.00.030.61.00.0
Max He6.40.00.00.00.00.06.40.00.0
Megan Campbell Grant0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mei Jie0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Melthon Wong5.80.00.02.00.00.07.80.00.0
Michael Bickley1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Michael BT Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael Buckley10.30.00.00.00.00.010.30.00.0
Michael C C Ng1.41.00.00.00.00.01.41.00.0
Michael Chang0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Michael Chau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael Edesess0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael Stone4.50.00.00.00.00.04.50.00.0
Michael Trowell0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael Wong10.02.00.00.00.00.010.02.00.0
Michael Woo1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
Michael Yin1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Michelle Lam8.00.00.00.00.00.08.00.00.0
Michiko Sato3.20.00.00.00.00.03.20.00.0
Mikko Choi0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mimi Ashworth1.10.00.00.00.00.01.10.00.0
Mohan Narasipuram0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Mok Pok Chung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Molly Li10.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0
Moon Yim0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mouse Sham0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mukesh Shivdasani5.30.00.00.00.00.05.30.00.0
N S Lo15.32.00.00.00.00.015.32.00.0
Nam Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nancy Rogers2.50.00.00.00.00.02.50.00.0
Nellie Van Den Berg15.20.00.00.00.00.015.20.00.0
Nelson Chan5.30.00.00.00.00.05.30.00.0
Nelson Eshleman6.20.00.00.00.00.06.20.00.0
Nelson Lo0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Newton Mak0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Ng Chung Fai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ng Ka Kui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ng Kin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ng Lai Yin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ng Wai Kit9.40.00.00.00.00.09.40.00.0
Nicholas Wu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nickie Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nicky Marr2.60.00.00.00.00.02.60.00.0
Nicky O Young0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nobody Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nolen Lee0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
O S Chan1.84.00.00.00.00.01.84.00.0
O'Conroy Doloksaribu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Odd Yip13.00.00.00.00.00.013.00.00.0
Oreo Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ornella Agostini13.10.00.00.00.00.013.10.00.0
Oscar Kwok5.80.00.00.00.00.05.80.00.0
Oscar Lam0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Oscar Wong2.50.00.00.00.00.02.50.00.0
Owen Evans0.10.00.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
P H Cheng0.00.00.015.10.00.015.10.00.0
P M Ho1.80.00.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
P Y Ma0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
P Y Wong3.20.00.00.00.00.03.20.00.0
Pak Tak Ming0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Pang Sze Wing6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
Panteen Poon2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Pat Chan3.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
Patrick Chung19.01.00.00.00.00.019.01.00.0
Patrick Kwok12.40.00.00.00.00.012.40.00.0
Patrick Leung15.70.00.014.00.00.029.70.00.0
Patrick Sze7.90.00.00.00.00.07.90.00.0
Patrick Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Patrick Yeung7.00.00.00.00.00.07.00.00.0
Patrick Yu11.60.00.00.00.00.011.60.00.0
Paul Lau10.90.00.00.00.00.010.90.00.0
Paul Ng19.01.00.00.00.00.019.01.00.0
Paul Tse0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Paul Wright19.60.00.00.00.00.019.60.00.0
Peacok Choi0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Percy Cheung0.00.00.014.00.00.014.00.00.0
Percy Wu4.60.00.06.40.00.011.00.00.0
Peter Chong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Peter Kan7.10.00.00.00.00.07.10.00.0
Peter Kwok0.02.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.0
Peter Lee4.61.00.00.00.00.04.61.00.0
Peter Leung7.30.00.00.00.00.07.30.00.0
Peter Li1.80.00.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
Peter Luk2.30.00.00.00.00.02.30.00.0
Peter Pang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Peter W F Chow1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Phelix Lee1.20.00.08.00.00.09.20.00.0
Philip Cheung0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Philip Lee0.31.00.00.00.00.00.31.00.0
Philip Lin0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Pierre Leung17.02.00.00.00.00.017.02.00.0
Poon Kwok Sum0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Poon Yin Ki0.00.00.04.00.00.04.00.00.0
Prince Li0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Priscilla0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Priya Kirapalani7.22.00.00.00.00.07.22.00.0
Putter Melwani0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Qi Yuanwei0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
R Doglioli14.00.00.00.00.00.014.00.00.0
R P Halstead3.50.00.00.00.00.03.50.00.0
R S Yang0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Rajan Gupta1.80.00.01.60.00.03.40.00.0
Ramesh Viswanath6.00.00.03.10.00.09.10.00.0
Ray K W Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond Fong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond Ko0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond Lam0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Raymond Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond Mak19.10.00.00.00.00.019.10.00.0
Raymond Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rebecca So4.70.00.00.00.00.04.70.00.0
Rebecca Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reiko Yamada7.20.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.0
Rex Joshau Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rex Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rex W S Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richard Cheng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richard Mui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richard Yim1.80.00.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
Ricky Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ricky Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ricky D0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ricky Hor0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Ricky Lau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ricky Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ricky Poon0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rita Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ritsu Spaeth19.10.00.00.00.00.019.10.00.0
Ritsuko Yanai1.90.00.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Robert Caldwell2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Robert Cheah5.80.00.00.00.00.05.80.00.0
Robin Fitcher1.80.00.00.00.00.01.80.00.0
Robinson Michele0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Roger Lee8.60.00.00.00.00.08.60.00.0
Roger Xu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ron Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ron Chen18.52.00.00.00.00.018.52.00.0
Ronald Chan0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Ronald Lam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rosita Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Roy Chong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ruth Schneider6.80.00.00.00.00.06.80.00.0
Rutherford Sin1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Ryan Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan Chu6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
S C Hui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
S F Li1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
S H Chiu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
S H Lau1.01.00.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
S Johan3.90.00.00.00.00.03.90.00.0
S K Lau14.40.00.00.00.00.014.40.00.0
S K Leung18.73.00.00.00.00.018.73.00.0
S K Lo17.21.00.00.00.00.017.21.00.0
S K Wan10.31.00.00.00.00.010.31.00.0
S K Yu11.90.00.00.00.00.011.90.00.0
S L Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
S L Lau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
S M Tang0.06.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.0
S M Tsui37.22.00.00.00.00.037.22.00.0
S P Hui1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
S P Wan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
S T San10.42.00.00.00.00.010.42.00.0
S W Ng12.31.00.00.00.00.012.31.00.0
Sam Chow18.00.00.00.00.00.018.00.00.0
Sam Gu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam Liu4.10.00.00.00.00.04.10.00.0
Sam To0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sam Wong4.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
Sammi Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Samson Hung0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Samuel Chiu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Samuel Lai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Samuel Lui2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Samuel Sung10.00.00.00.00.00.010.00.00.0
Samuel Yeung9.30.00.016.00.00.025.30.00.0
Schleich John0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Scott Lien5.90.00.00.00.00.05.90.00.0
Scott Wang0.00.00.017.40.00.017.40.00.0
Sean Lin0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Sean Tong4.90.00.00.00.00.04.90.00.0
Seema Mahtani0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Seena H Kothari0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Seiko Ichinose1.70.00.00.00.00.01.70.00.0
Selina Leung14.04.00.00.00.00.014.04.00.0
Sergio Papasizza0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sherman Leung4.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
Shigeko Goto4.70.00.00.00.00.04.70.00.0
Shirley Kwok17.21.00.02.80.00.020.01.00.0
Shirley Miller0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shiu Fai Hung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shum Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Shveta Sharma1.10.00.00.00.00.01.10.00.0
Sidney Fong0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Sidney Ho18.20.00.010.70.00.028.90.00.0
Sidney Tsang16.00.00.00.00.00.016.00.00.0
Simen Lo1.90.00.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Simon C C Hui0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Simon Li19.01.00.00.00.00.019.01.00.0
Simon Lo0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Simon M H Lee11.73.00.00.00.00.011.73.00.0
Simon Sek12.60.00.00.00.00.012.60.00.0
Simon Wu16.02.00.00.00.00.016.02.00.0
Sing Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sixtus Leung0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Soane Tomokuni0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Soh Siew Luie14.90.00.00.00.00.014.90.00.0
Song Hong Bin18.70.00.00.00.00.018.70.00.0
Sonny Hsu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sophia Sin2.20.00.031.70.00.033.90.00.0
Sophia Wong Boccio1.30.00.00.00.00.01.30.00.0
Sophie Bajeux14.42.00.00.00.00.014.42.00.0
Spenser Mak0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stanley Tang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stealer Lui0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Stella Tam0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen Au4.61.00.00.00.00.04.61.00.0
Stephen Chung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen Grossman8.80.00.00.00.00.08.80.00.0
Stephen Lee32.00.00.09.10.00.041.10.00.0
Stephen Liao0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Stephen Shum0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen Tung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Steve Fu18.34.00.00.00.00.018.34.00.0
Steven Fu12.20.00.00.00.00.012.20.00.0
Steven Leung17.60.00.02.00.00.019.60.00.0
Steven Wong1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Steven Zwanger0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Stewart Kwok2.30.00.00.00.00.02.30.00.0
Stewart Martin2.50.00.00.00.00.02.50.00.0
Sue Hird3.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
Sun Kai Man0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sunny Chiu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sunny Hui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sunny Li0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sunny Sham0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Suraj Jagtiani6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
Susan Bank6.20.00.00.00.00.06.20.00.0
Szeto Lok Chun0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T B Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T C Cheung5.10.00.00.00.00.05.10.00.0
T F Cheung William0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
T F Chow10.20.00.04.40.00.014.60.00.0
T K Chan5.20.00.00.00.00.05.20.00.0
T K Kong14.40.00.011.30.00.025.70.00.0
T K Leung2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
T M Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T O Chan0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
T T Chong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T T Tsui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T W Lau0.90.00.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
T Y Mak0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tai Sung Chit0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tam Tak Chung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tam Wai Kai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tan Sock Ngin0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Tang Chi Wai4.00.00.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
Teddy Chung2.30.00.00.00.00.02.30.00.0
Teffy Lo0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Terence Fan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Terence Leung3.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
Terry Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Terry Lo15.80.00.00.00.00.015.80.00.0
Thomas Jin2.10.00.00.00.00.02.10.00.0
Thomas Lai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Thomas Yu1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
Tiffany Tsang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tim Hoffman11.92.00.00.00.00.011.92.00.0
Tim Lai18.40.00.00.00.00.018.40.00.0
Tim Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Timothy Shum0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Timothy Yam1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Tina Lam0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Tinnie Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tom Li0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tom Liu1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Tommy Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy Chong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy Chou10.50.00.00.00.00.010.50.00.0
Tommy Yeung0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Tommy Yip0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tony Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tony Kok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tony Ku0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tony Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tony Wong2.40.00.00.00.00.02.40.00.0
Tony Wu0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Tony Yeung7.22.00.00.00.00.07.22.00.0
Tsui Wo Chung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tsuneko Imai6.90.00.00.00.00.06.90.00.0
Tung Cheung Chun0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Twiggy Chow0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vasco Lau16.80.00.00.00.00.016.80.00.0
Veronica Tse4.80.00.00.00.00.04.80.00.0
Vicky Tang0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Victor Apps0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Victor Kam0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Victor Kwok16.60.00.00.00.00.016.60.00.0
Victor Tsao8.93.00.00.00.00.08.93.00.0
Victor Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vincent Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vincent Cheung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vincent Lau2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Vincent Lee21.21.00.00.00.00.021.21.00.0
Vinci Lam18.00.00.017.00.00.035.00.00.0
Virginia Del Nero0.10.00.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Vivian Drago0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Vivian Szeto11.00.00.00.00.00.011.00.00.0
Vonnie Eng6.80.00.00.00.00.06.80.00.0
W C Mo14.00.00.00.00.00.014.00.00.0
W C Wong1.01.00.012.00.00.013.01.00.0
W H Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
W H Chang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
W H Chung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
W H Hui0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
W K Cheung4.20.00.00.00.00.04.20.00.0
W K Ho0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
W K Lau2.30.00.00.00.00.02.30.00.0
W K Leung1.21.00.00.00.00.01.21.00.0
W K Szeto9.30.00.00.00.00.09.30.00.0
W K Yeung0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
W K Yeung Thomas17.14.00.00.00.00.017.14.00.0
W L Kwok0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
W L Liu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
W L Wong6.90.00.00.00.00.06.90.00.0
W O Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
W S Cheung0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
W T Ma0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
W Y Chiu0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
W Y Ho2.90.00.00.00.00.02.90.00.0
W Y Ip0.20.00.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
W Y Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
W Y Simpson3.30.00.00.00.00.03.30.00.0
W Y Tai9.80.00.00.00.00.09.80.00.0
W Y Wu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wallace Chow0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Walter Chen0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Wan Lap Yin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wanis Hussain0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Waris Hussain9.40.00.00.00.00.09.40.00.0
Wayne Chu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wilfred Chan0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
William Chong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
William K W Wong0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
William N H Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
William W Y Chan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
William Zhou0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wing Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Winnie Chiu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Winnie Kwok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Winnie Mohsenzadeh5.00.00.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
Wong Chi Keung7.60.00.00.00.00.07.60.00.0
Wong Ching Yu8.80.00.00.00.00.08.80.00.0
Wong Him Ting6.56.00.00.00.00.06.56.00.0
Wong Hiu Ping0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wong Ka Cheong1.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.00.0
Wong Kai Chor0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wong Kam Fai0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wong Man10.10.00.00.00.00.010.10.00.0
Wong Pak Yan0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wong Wai Kuen12.00.00.00.00.00.012.00.00.0
Wong Wai To0.60.00.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
Wong Yat Hin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Woody Cheng15.01.00.00.00.00.015.01.00.0
Woody Lam1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
X G Lin1.50.00.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
X L Ou11.50.00.00.00.00.011.50.00.0
Xavier Chong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Y C Chau0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Y C Leung7.20.00.00.00.00.07.20.00.0
Y C Tong-0.00.00.04.00.00.04.00.00.0
Y C Wang16.530.00.00.00.00.016.530.00.0
Y F Wong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Y H Sin0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Y K Cheng0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Y K Cheung3.10.00.00.00.00.03.10.00.0
Y K Lee0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Y L Cheung2.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
Y L Liu0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Y L Wang0.50.00.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Y L Yik3.91.00.00.00.00.03.91.00.0
Y M Ho1.20.00.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Y P Lee0.30.00.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Y P Siu0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Y S Kwok0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Y S Lam8.80.00.00.00.00.08.80.00.0
Y T Chow1.00.00.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
Y T Hui0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Y W Ko0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Y Y Ng1.40.00.00.00.00.01.40.00.0
Yale Zhang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yamada Nobuko0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yan Lee0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yan Ng0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yehoram Shenhar0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yeu Siu Kwong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yeung Chin Hang0.70.00.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Yeung Hau Man0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yip Wah0.80.00.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Yoko Iwasa14.30.00.00.00.00.014.30.00.0
Yu Hong Lin0.40.00.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Yu Ka Kit0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yu Shih Bun0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yuki Utada0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yukiko Mizuguchi15.30.00.00.00.00.015.30.00.0
Yung Chun Tong0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Yvonne Koo6.00.00.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
Yvonne Malherbe11.90.00.00.00.00.011.90.00.0
Z H Li3.20.00.00.00.00.03.20.00.0
Z L Zhang14.82.00.00.00.00.014.82.00.0
Zebelun Tsang0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Zheng San San0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Zhu Hui Xig0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Zoe Chan11.70.00.021.12.00.032.82.00.0